Zápasy

11
prosince
2.liga skupina A, 1.kolo
BK Klatovy - Jiskra Domažlice
BK Klatovy
Jiskra Domažlice
18:00, SH BK Klatovy
53 : 58
(5:12,15:27,21:42)
25
září
2.liga skupina A, 2.kolo
SKB Rokycany - BK Klatovy
SKB Rokycany
BK Klatovy
18:00, Sportovní hala SKB Rokycany
80 : 73
(18:23,41:46,60:58)
8
ledna
2.liga skupina A, 3.kolo
Příbram - BK Klatovy
Příbram
BK Klatovy
18:00, ZŠ Březové Hory Příbram
107 : 97
(23:31,47:53,81:68)
9
října
2.liga skupina A, 4.kolo
BK Klatovy - Sokol Písek B
BK Klatovy
Sokol Písek B
18:30, SH BK Klatovy
79 : 83
(20:20,38:43,65:62)
10
října
2.liga skupina A, 5.kolo
BK Klatovy - Tigers Č. Budějovice
BK Klatovy
Tigers Č. Budějovice
09:30, SH BK Klatovy
62 : 88
(17:31,37:52,47:74)
17
listopadu
2.liga skupina A, 6.kolo
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B - BK Klatovy
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Klatovy
20:00, Hala 6. ZŠ Litoměřice
84 : 61
(33:10,52:36,72:51)
3
prosince
2.liga skupina A, 7.kolo
Sokol Kbely - BK Klatovy
Sokol Kbely
BK Klatovy
19:15, Sportovní hala Kbely Praha 19
92 : 72
(23:18,51:40,80:59)
13
listopadu
2.liga skupina A, 8.kolo
BK Klatovy - BC Benešov
BK Klatovy
BC Benešov
19:00, SH BK Klatovy
71 : 74
(16:20,43:40,51:56)
14
listopadu
2.liga skupina A, 9.kolo
BK Klatovy - Wolves Radotín
BK Klatovy
Wolves Radotín
11:30, SH BK Klatovy
62 : 81
(17:23,36:41,51:64)
2.liga skupina A, 10.kolo
Válečníci Děčín - BK Klatovy
Válečníci Děčín
BK Klatovy
ARMEX Sportcentrum Děčín 1
20 : 0
(0:0)
27
února
2.liga skupina A, 11.kolo
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. - BK Klatovy
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
BK Klatovy
15:00, hala UJEP Ústí nad Labem
79 : 51
(21:8,47:18,61:37)
12
prosince
2.liga skupina A, 12.kolo
Jiskra Domažlice - BK Klatovy
Jiskra Domažlice
BK Klatovy
14:00, Městská sportovní hala Domažlice
67 : 78
(22:22,37:44,56:61)
26
září
2.liga skupina A, 13.kolo
BK Klatovy - Příbram
BK Klatovy
Příbram
15:30, SH BK Klatovy
105 : 63
(28:19,42:35,77:44)
9
ledna
2.liga skupina A, 14.kolo
BK Klatovy - SKB Rokycany
BK Klatovy
SKB Rokycany
11:00, SH BK Klatovy
59 : 68
(14:12,26:31,47:42)
4
března
2.liga skupina A, 15.kolo
Tigers Č. Budějovice - BK Klatovy
Tigers Č. Budějovice
BK Klatovy
18:15, SH ZŠ Kubatova České Budějovice
113 : 74
(27:15,65:38,94:58)
5
března
2.liga skupina A, 16.kolo
Sokol Písek B - BK Klatovy
Sokol Písek B
BK Klatovy
17:15, Sportovní hala Sokol Písek
78 : 92
(24:30,42:49,52:70)
5
února
2.liga skupina A, 17.kolo
BK Klatovy - Sokol Kbely
BK Klatovy
Sokol Kbely
18:00, SH BK Klatovy
86 : 75
(25:20,50:40,69:62)
6
února
2.liga skupina A, 18.kolo
BK Klatovy - Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
BK Klatovy
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
15:00, SH BK Klatovy
61 : 85
(12:34,24:53,47:66)
19
února
2.liga skupina A, 19.kolo
Wolves Radotín - BK Klatovy
Wolves Radotín
BK Klatovy
18:00, Sportovní hala Černošice
89 : 64
(22:15,47:22,63:41)
20
února
2.liga skupina A, 20.kolo
BC Benešov - BK Klatovy
BC Benešov
BK Klatovy
11:00, SH Benešov
82 : 65
(28:23,48:30,71:39)
12
března
2.liga skupina A, 21.kolo
BK Klatovy - Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
BK Klatovy
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
18:00, SH BK Klatovy
69 : 81
(11:26,20:53,42:68)
13
března
2.liga skupina A, 22.kolo
BK Klatovy - Válečníci Děčín
BK Klatovy
Válečníci Děčín
14:30, SH BK Klatovy
61 : 81
(15:18,29:37,40:62)
28
září
Český pohár mužů 1.kolo, 1.kolo
BK Klatovy - Tigers Č. Budějovice
BK Klatovy
Tigers Č. Budějovice
18:00, SH BK Klatovy
61 : 72
(11:17,27:39,48:56)

Poslední zápasy

BK Klatovy
69:81
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
12.3.2022
BK Klatovy
61:81
Válečníci Děčín
13.3.2022

Příští zápasy

nejsou žádné další zápasy

Tabulka

1.
SKB Rokycany
38
2.
Tigers Č. Budějovice
37
3.
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B
37
4.
Wolves Radotín
35
5.
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
35
6.
Válečníci Děčín
34
7.
Jiskra Domažlice
33
8.
BC Benešov
32
9.
Sokol Písek B
32
10.
Sokol Kbely
30
11.
Příbram
27
12.
BK Klatovy
26

Tréninky

pondělí: Hala BK Klatovy, 19:30-21:00
středa: Hala BK Klatovy, 19:30-21:00
pátek: Hala BK Klatovy, 19:30-21:30

Trenéři

hlavní trenér: Stanislav Křiváček
telefon: 777 552 211
email: krivacek@mlt.cz
asistent trenéra: Zdeněk Chalupecký
telefon: 775 736 101
email: chalupeckyz@seznam.cz